Skip to main content

Ngerasa sempurna sampe - sampe lo ribut ngurusin masalah gue?

To the point aja, ga usah pake basa basi.
First thing first, joke kampungan lo tentang cara gue berbicara
kedua, mulut lo yang gabisa di jaga...
ketiga, lo sibuk ngurusin hidup gue. Yang notabene bukan siapa - siapa lo.


Here's my comment 
So firstly, tentang pemakaian bahasa gue yang lo anggep bisa lo mengerti, heloooo miss....belum ngerti juga ya, atau memang elo itu bodoh. Coba dong, lo instropeksi diri, gue tinggal di kota metropolitan, high class, it's about charming, wajar dong gue pake bahasa sehari - sehari gue and without your fucking words dengan komentar elo yang ga penting bagi gue dengan bahasa daerah lo yang aneh dan norrrrrrrak buanget. ga usah sok deh ah, ngurusin banget sih lo, gue aja woles aja ngeliat tulisan dan bahasa lo yang aneh dan sumpah over alay detected. Dan kenyataannya, lo sendiri ngikutin cara berbahasa gue, admit it girl, you just my followers, right? ha ha, i know, thruths are hard to believe :-)

secondly, taking the conclusion by your speach....tolong deh, sekali lagi jaga mulut lo. Kenapa lo sama temen - temen alay lo yang ribet deh ah? siapa lo? LO SIAPANYA GUE? kalian tuh bukan siapa - siapa gue.



Dan buat menjawab kerjaan kalian yang selalu mengurusi kehidupan orang lain, ....You girls do know that you are pathetic and ironic, don't you? Mind your own business, losers.

Girls, this is the most important one, I tell you..




Move the fuck on.

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

Girl's Generation

Taeyon * Birth name: Kim Taeyeon * Date of birth: March 9, 1989 (1989-03-09) She is the leader of the group and also the oldest. She had solo songs with  ("If") on the Hong Gil Dong soundtrack and  (" Can You Hear Me ?") on the Beethoven Virus soundtrack. Currently the DJ of Chin Chin Radio. Taeyeon was discovered in the 2004 SM Entertainment's 8th Annual Best Contest winning Best Singer 1st Place & Grand Award in the contest. Then, she was trained at SM for 5 years and 3 months. In 2004, she was featured in The One's song "You Bring Me Joy" before debuting as Girls' Generation leader. She is a 2008 graduate of Jeonju Art High School and was decorated by the Lifetime Achievement Award of the high school. Sunny * Stage name: Sunny  * Birth name: Lee Soonkyu      * Date of birth: May 15, 1989 (1989-05-15)  Sunny was a trainee under a different entertainment company before she transferred into SM Entertainment. After several mon...

2NE1′S FOLLOW-UP SONG TO BE RELEASED 10/31

''Halloween concept. what do you think?'' Finishing their final activities with their title songs, interest is building over 2NE1′s follow up song. Recently, Yang Hyunsuk had revealed to E-DailySPN in a call “The follow up song will probably be released on the 31st – Halloween.” generating much excitement. Halloween is a Western celebration where people dress up as devils, ghosts, witches etc. on October 31st. When asking whether the song had any relation to Halloween, YG responded, “I’m not sure whether I should say it does or doesn’t.” He piqued curiosity when he asked people to confirm it on the day (the 31st) through YG-Life blog. Representative Yang stated “There were 6 new songs in 2NE1′s first full length album. After completing their title song activities, choosing to do three songs was so that they could introduce as many songs as possible. The follow up song shares the same sentiments of course.” as they showed strong willpower with powerful promotions for t...

Papandayan Mountain

HOLAAAAA....READERS! it's been a long long time dude not being able to write in this website again And truly I miss you so much than ever!!! do you miss me too, right?! hahaha it's okay, i know you've been forget about my website and of course so many things happened since 4 years back and then there are some pandemic, and of course it's getting sad you know... my mom died because of pandemic, and also me and my family still mourning the loss of our loved ones :( I wish you are guys really okay and still healthy until now... I'm really really miss you all so much! and of course writing in here after so many time....this is so gorgeous!!!! well, actually I wanna share my experienced about hiking FOR THE 1ST TIME IN MY LIFE  ! kayak....seriously I'm still wondering how I can get through this?? kayak gila lo nit, so proud of you lho gue, masih amaze sama diri gue bisa naik gunung :D But, this is my best experienced sih, mendaki gunung Papandayan, keren parah! namba...